October 2019
S M T W T F S
     
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Grand Directeurs & Appointment 2020

GRANDE VOITURE APPOINTMENTS & PROGRAM DIRECTEURS FOR 2020

AUMONIER

Ken Laatsch

W11885 County Road W

Phillips, WI 54555

715-332-5288

knb4575@pctcnet.net

SOUS AUMONIER

Joe Ternes

332 S. Sauk Trail

Oostburg, WI. 53070-1529

920-564-6022

joeternes@aol.com

AVOCAT

Dave Wegener

1549 S. 72nd St.

West Allis, WI. 53214-4703

414-217-0436

dcwegs@hotmail.com

ORGANIZER

Joe Story

1004 Charles Ave.

Tomahawk, WI. 54487

715-966-0261

joestory@charter.net

MEMBERSHIP CHAIRMAN

John Aasen
W15478 Aasen Lane
Whitehall, WI 54773
715-538-2097
715-533-2928
aasenj@msn.com

GRAND HISTORIAN

Dale Mitchell

N9470 Haltur Lane

Eagle, WI. 53119

262-495-2638

dmitchell012@centurytel.net

AIDE DE CAMP

Jim Vissers

130 E. Hoover Ave.

Appleton, WI. 54915

920-739-4506

jvissers8@new.rr.com

DIRECTEUR HISTORY ROOM

Richard Ruland

1505 Wendy Ln.

Madison, WI. 53716

608-444-2699

richardruland48@gmail.com

SOUS DIRECTEUR HISTORY ROOM

Bud Mautz

4013 Duke St.

Madison, WI. 53704-3511

608-244-7445

budamautz@hotmail.com

DIRECTEUR ACTIVITIES

Ken Kozubek

101 Oxford Lane

Cambridge, WI. 53523

608-423-4854

kenkozubek@charter.net

SOUS DIR. ACTIVITIES

Mark Degner

914 Dierfuerst Rd.

Plymouth, WI. 53073

920-982-6139

Degner_mark@yahoo.com

DIRECTEUR AMERICANISM & BBS

Ken Laatsch

W11885 County Road W

Phillips, WI 54555

715-332-5288

knb4575@pctcnet.net

SOUS DIRECTEUR AMERICANISM & BBS

Raymond Pasbrig

3306 Edelberry Rd.

Racine, WI. 53402

262-853-4929

epasbrig@wi.rr.com

DIRECTEUR BOX CAR

John Aasen
W15478 Aasen Lane
Whitehall, WI 54773
715-538-2097
715-533-2928
aasenj@msn.com

SOUS DIR. BOX CAR

Jack Eaton

W13621 County Rd T

Gleason, WI. 54435

715-873-4654


DIRECTEUR CARVILLE STAR

Jim Witte

426 W. Garland

West Salem, WI. 54669

608-612-0278

SOUS DIR. CARVILLE STAR

Dennis Moe

N10688 Section 1 Rd.

Hixton, WI. 54635

715-984-2414

dic@triwest.net

DIRECTEUR CHILD WELFARE

Jim Hying

23870 Sorge Ln.

Muscoda, WI. 53573

608-739-3367

jghying@countryspeed.com

SOUS DIRECTEUR CHILD WELFARE

Don Anderson

P.O. Box 505

Grantsburg, WI. 54840

715-463-3890

swedeanderson@grantsburgtelcom.net

DIRECTEUR NURSES TRAINING

Pat Sukowski

752 Beach St. Lot D-10

Palmyra, WI. 53156

262-378-1523

cjandptsukowski@gmail.com

SOUS DIR. NURSES TRAINING

Eric Diekmann

326 W. Milwaukee St,

Tomah, WI. 54660

608-343-2464

ericdiekmann@hotmail.com

SOUS DIR. NURSES TRAINING

Marge Tackett-Freeman

30256 Co. Hwy O

Richland Center, WI. 53581

608-647-4884

jafmtf@countryspeed.com

DIRECTEUR POW-MIA

Tom Orval

312 Hillside Circle

Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9700

920-699-5676

wigrandvoiture@tds.net

SOUS DIRECTEUR POW-MIA

Jim Schmidt

5830 380th Ave.

Burlington, WI. 53105-8004

262-537-4001

mkandjims@gmail.com

DIR. PUBLIC RELATIONS

Richard Ruland

1505 Wendy Ln.

Madison, WI. 53716

608-444-2699

richardruland48@gmail.com

SOUS DIR. PUBLIC RELATIONS

Dean Larsen

2827 County Road K

Omro, WI. 54963

920-685-5610

dlarson513@gmail.com

DIRECTEUR RITUAL

Steve Bradley

233 Park Street

Antigo, WI 54409-2663

715-216-0776

stevepkst@gmail.com

SOUS DIRECTEUR RITUAL

Joe Story

1004 Charles St.

Tomahawk, WI. 54487

715-966-0261

joestory@charter.net

DIRECTEUR SPECIAL AWARDS

Ron Pfalzgraf               

625 Oak Lane

Horicon, WI.  53032

920-485-0107

rjpfalz8@gmail.com

SOUS DIR. SPECIAL AWARDS

Clifford J. Kellner

224 Oak St.

Green Bay, WI. 54302

920-776-1834

clifford.kellner@gmail.com

DIRECTEUR YOUTH SPORTS

Joe Ternes

332 S. Sauk Trail

Oostburg, WI. 53070-1529

920-564-6022

joeternes@aol.com

SOUS DIRECTEUR YOUTH SPORTS

Dave Behling

N5528 Mud Lake Rd.

Lake Mills, WI. 53551

920-648-2994

DIRECTEUR VAVS

Dale Mitchell

N9470 Haltur Lane

Eagle, WI 53119

262495-2638

dmitchell012@centurytel.net

REPRESENTATIVE MIDDLETON

Gerry Scalissi

332 Fur Lane

Marshall, WI. 53559-0426

608-655-4142

scalissi@live.com

REPRESENTATIVE MILWAUKEE

John W Edelblute IV

3952 E Edgerton Ave

OPEN Cudahy WI 53110

262-212-0209 Cell

414-539-6725 Home

blutewiv@Hotmail.com

REPRESENTATIVE TOMAH

George Bloom

505 Kilbourn Avenue

Tomah, WI. 54660-2035

608-372-2096

REPRESENTATIVE UNION GROVE