April 2020
S M T W T F S
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Grand Officer & Cheminot 2019-2020

Grand Chef de Gare Jim Bassett

GRAND CHEF DE GARE

Jim Bassett

7161 Clark Point Rd.

Winneconne, WI. 54986

920-836-3530

jamescbassett@gmail.com

GRAND CHEF DE TRAIN

John Aasen
W15478 Aasen Lane
Whitehall, WI 54773
715-538-2097
715-533-2928
aasenj@msn.com

GRAND SOUS CHEF DE TRAIN

Dale Oatman

405 E. 10th Ave.

Antigo, WI. 54409

715-216-5898

daleoatman@frontier.com

GRAND CONDUCTEUR

Larry Winger

864 N. Jefferson St.

Richland Center, WI. 53581

608-604-5140

boatman3@yahoo.com

GRAND GARDE DE LA PORTE

John W Edelblute IV

3952 E Edgerton Ave

Cudahy WI 53110

262-212-0209 Cell

414-539-6725 Home

blutewiv@Hotmail.com

GRAND COMMIS VOYAGEUR

David Behling

N5528 Mud Lake Rd.

Lake Mills, WI. 53551

920-648-2994

GRAND COMMISSAIRE INTENDANT

Jim Vissers

130 E. Hoover Ave.

Appleton, WI. 54915

920-739-4506

jvissers8@new.rr.com

GRAND SOUS COMMISSAIRE INTENDANT

Al Johnson

1000 Linden Drive Apt 12

Holmen, WI. 54636

608-386-4578

lucky5194@charter.net

GRAND SOUS COMMISSAIRE INTENDANT

Phil Nelson

250 Kleeman Ct.

Shawano, WI  54166

Phone: 715-851-7552

welnel@hotmail.com

CHEMINOT NATIONAL

Doug Schaller

317 N. Van Ness St.

West Salem, WI. 54669-1203

608-786-2398

dougschaller@hotmail.com

ALTERNATE CHEMINOT NATIONAL

Joe Story

1004 Charles Ave.

Tomahawk, WI. 54487

715-966-0261

joestory@charter.net

GRAND CORRESPONDANT

Tom Orval

312 Hillside Circle

Johnson Creek, WI. 53038-9700

920-699-5676

wigrandvoiture@tds.net

GRAND SOUS CORRESPONDANT

John W Edelblute IV

3952 E Edgerton Ave

Cudahy WI 53110

262-212-0209 Cell

414-539-6725 Home

blutewiv@Hotmail.com

1st DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Jim Schmidt

5830 380th Ave.

Burlington, WI. 53105-8004

262-537-4001

mkandjims@gmail.com

2ND DISTRICT CHEMINOT

David Behling

N5528 Mud Lake Rd.

Lake Mills, WI. 53551

920-648-2994

3RD DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Keith Lovell

3712 Sky High Rd

Cottage Grove, WI. 53527-9525

608-839-1975

keithlovell@charter.net

4th DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Raymond “Godfather” Pasbrig

3306 Edelberry Rd.

Racine, WI. 53402

262-853-4929

epasbrig@wi.rr.com

6TH CHEMINOT

Michael Woods 

751 Woodland Ave  # A

Oshkosh, WI 54901

920-509-2299 C

920-385-0609 H

mwumpire@gmail.com

7TH DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Melissa Guthmiller

326 W. Milwaukee St.

Tomah, WI. 54660

814-421-0203

mguth1280@yahoo.com

8TH DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Arien Herminath

2003 Southland Ln.

New London, WI. 54961

920-982-1503

aherminath@hotmail.com

9TH DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Jim Vissers

130 E. Hoover Ave.

Appleton, WI. 54915

920-739-4506

jvissers8@new.rr.com

10TH DISTRICT CHEMINOT

John Helgeson

634 10th Street North

Hudson, WI  54016

715-381-3945

jhelges@pressenter.com

11TH DISTRICTCHEMINOT

James R. Lynn

6335 Nelson Lake Rd.

Eagle River, WI. 54521

715-477-0775

 Jr_lynn@msn.com

12TH DISTRICT CHEMINOT

Wayne Hancock

1960 110th Ave

Dresser, WI. 54009

715-755-2065

wayne037@centurytel.net